Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
7 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
9 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
11 | Men's 1500 Meters | Results |
19 | Men's 10000 Meters | Results |
5 | Men's 110m Hurdle | Results |
13 | Men's 400m Hurdle | Results |
15 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
17 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
30 | Men's High Jump | Results |
32 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
34 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
36 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
22 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
24 | Men's Discus | Results |
28 | Men's Hammer | Results |
26 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
4 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
6 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
8 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
10 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
12 | Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
20 | Women's 10000 Meters | Results |
2 | Women's 100m Hurdle | Results |
14 | Women's 400m Hurdle | Results |
16 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
18 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
31 | Women's High Jump | Results |
33 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
38 | W PV JumpOff | Results |
35 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
37 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
23 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
25 | Women's Discus | Results |
29 | Women's Hammer | Results |
27 | Women's Javelin | Results |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traylor, James | CCSF | 10.95 | +0.3 | 1 (1) | 10.942 | ||
1 | Traylor, James | CCSF | 10.95 | +0.3 | 1 (1) | 10.942 | ||
3 | Elzie, JD | San Mateo | 11.01 | +0.3 | 4 (1) | |||
4 | Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | 11.03 | +0.3 | 1 (3) | 11.024 | ||
4 | Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | 11.03 | +0.3 | 1 (3) | 11.024 | ||
6 | Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | 11.11 | +0.3 | 1 (5) | 11.103 | ||
6 | Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | 11.11 | +0.3 | 1 (5) | 11.103 | ||
8 | Brown, Melvin | Merritt | 11.31 | +0.3 | 1 (7) | 11.303 | ||
8 | Brown, Melvin | Merritt | 11.31 | +0.3 | 1 (7) | 11.303 | ||
10 | Perry, Dion | De Anza | 11.37 | +0.3 | 1 (9) | 11.365 | ||
10 | Perry, Dion | De Anza | 11.37 | +0.3 | 1 (9) | 11.365 | ||
12 | Elliott, Leroy | Chabot | 11.47 | +1.8 | 3 (1) | |||
13 | Thong, Edmund | De Anza | 11.50 | +1.9 | 2 (1) | 11.492 | ||
13 | Thong, Edmund | De Anza | 11.50 | +1.9 | 2 (1) | 11.492 | ||
15 | Johnson, Derrick | San Jose | 11.55 | +0.3 | 1 (11) | 11.548 | ||
15 | Johnson, Derrick | San Jose | 11.55 | +0.3 | 1 (11) | 11.548 | ||
17 | Ebochie, Ifeanyi | CCSF | 11.58 | +0.3 | 1 (13) | 11.572 | ||
17 | Ebochie, Ifeanyi | CCSF | 11.58 | +0.3 | 1 (13) | 11.572 | ||
19 | Duong, Jerry | De Anza | 11.79 | +1.9 | 2 (3) | 11.783 | ||
19 | Duong, Jerry | De Anza | 11.79 | +1.9 | 2 (3) | 11.783 | ||
21 | Sciplin, Steven | San Jose | 11.85 | +1.8 | 3 (2) | |||
22 | Green, Kadri | San Mateo | 11.95 | +1.9 | 2 (5) | 11.944 | ||
22 | Green, Kadri | San Mateo | 11.95 | +1.9 | 2 (5) | 11.944 | ||
24 | Mannel-Gomez, Anthony | San Jose | 11.96 | +1.9 | 2 (7) | 11.959 | ||
24 | Mannel-Gomez, Anthony | San Jose | 11.96 | +1.9 | 2 (7) | 11.959 | ||
26 | Doan, Henry | San Jose | 12.08 | +1.9 | 2 (9) | 12.079 | ||
26 | Doan, Henry | San Jose | 12.08 | +1.9 | 2 (9) | 12.079 | ||
28 | Abarca, Andres | San Mateo | 12.28 | +1.8 | 3 (3) | |||
29 | Park, Jihwan "Andy" | De Anza | 12.87 | +1.8 | 3 (4) | |||
30 | Myles, Pharoah | San Mateo | 13.03 | +1.8 | 3 (5) | |||
31 | Martin, Jordan | De Anza | 13.11 | +0.3 | 4 (2) | |||
32 | Parker, John | CCSF | 13.42 | +0.3 | 4 (3) | |||
Singh, Jaskaran | Chabot | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Fortenberry, Deante | CCSF | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Singh, Jaskaran | Chabot | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Fortenberry, Deante | CCSF | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Turks, John | CCSF | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Mancini, Kasey | Santa Rosa | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Turks, John | CCSF | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Mancini, Kasey | Santa Rosa | DNS | +1.9 | |||||
Wiggins, Lionell Tomas | San Jose | DNS | +1.8 | |||||
Negro, Gio | San Mateo | DNS | +1.8 | |||||
Lewis, CJ | San Jose | DNS | +1.8 | |||||
Pena, Adan | San Mateo | DNS | +1.8 | |||||
Ismail, Anthony | CCSF | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Aisha, Noah | CCSF | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Hemphill, Kadeem | Santa Rosa | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Lassiter, Justin | San Mateo | DNS | +0.3 | |||||
Mahone-Chambers, Marquis | CCSF | DNS | +0.3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traylor, James | CCSF | 10.95 | 10.942 | ||
1 | Traylor, James | CCSF | 10.95 | 10.942 | ||
3 | Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | 11.03 | 11.024 | ||
3 | Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | 11.03 | 11.024 | ||
5 | Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | 11.11 | 11.103 | ||
5 | Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | 11.11 | 11.103 | ||
7 | Brown, Melvin | Merritt | 11.31 | 11.303 | ||
7 | Brown, Melvin | Merritt | 11.31 | 11.303 | ||
9 | Perry, Dion | De Anza | 11.37 | 11.365 | ||
9 | Perry, Dion | De Anza | 11.37 | 11.365 | ||
11 | Johnson, Derrick | San Jose | 11.55 | 11.548 | ||
11 | Johnson, Derrick | San Jose | 11.55 | 11.548 | ||
13 | Ebochie, Ifeanyi | CCSF | 11.58 | 11.572 | ||
13 | Ebochie, Ifeanyi | CCSF | 11.58 | 11.572 | ||
Singh, Jaskaran | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Fortenberry, Deante | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Singh, Jaskaran | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Fortenberry, Deante | CCSF | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thong, Edmund | De Anza | 11.50 | 11.492 | ||
1 | Thong, Edmund | De Anza | 11.50 | 11.492 | ||
3 | Duong, Jerry | De Anza | 11.79 | 11.783 | ||
3 | Duong, Jerry | De Anza | 11.79 | 11.783 | ||
5 | Green, Kadri | San Mateo | 11.95 | 11.944 | ||
5 | Green, Kadri | San Mateo | 11.95 | 11.944 | ||
7 | Mannel-Gomez, Anthony | San Jose | 11.96 | 11.959 | ||
7 | Mannel-Gomez, Anthony | San Jose | 11.96 | 11.959 | ||
9 | Doan, Henry | San Jose | 12.08 | 12.079 | ||
9 | Doan, Henry | San Jose | 12.08 | 12.079 | ||
Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Turks, John | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | DNS | ||||
Mancini, Kasey | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||
Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Turks, John | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | DNS | ||||
Mancini, Kasey | Santa Rosa | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Leroy | Chabot | 11.47 | |||
2 | Sciplin, Steven | San Jose | 11.85 | |||
3 | Abarca, Andres | San Mateo | 12.28 | |||
4 | Park, Jihwan "Andy" | De Anza | 12.87 | |||
5 | Myles, Pharoah | San Mateo | 13.03 | |||
Wiggins, Lionell Tomas | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Negro, Gio | San Mateo | DNS | ||||
Lewis, CJ | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Pena, Adan | San Mateo | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elzie, JD | San Mateo | 11.01 | |||
2 | Martin, Jordan | De Anza | 13.11 | |||
3 | Parker, John | CCSF | 13.42 | |||
Ismail, Anthony | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Aisha, Noah | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Hemphill, Kadeem | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||
Lassiter, Justin | San Mateo | DNS | ||||
Mahone-Chambers, Marquis | CCSF | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baca, Stephanie | De Anza | 13.20 | +1.0 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna | Santa Rosa | 13.85 | +1.0 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Harper- Jones, Charisse | San Mateo | 14.10 | +1.0 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Brown, Bobbi | San Jose | 14.36 | +0.3 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Jackson, Brandi | San Jose | 14.75 | +0.3 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Bell, Sabrina | San Mateo | 14.89 | +0.3 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Jackson, Brianna | San Jose | 15.04 | +0.3 | 2 (4) | ||
Vanhook, Antoinette | Laney | DNS | +1.0 | ||||
Williams, Sage | San Jose | DNS | +1.0 | ||||
Simmons, Kiera | CCSF | DNS | +1.0 | ||||
Bellot, Keonna | Laney | DNS | +1.0 | ||||
Loveless, Farideh | San Mateo | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
Wilson, Tynique | San Jose | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
Lagadon, Kassandra | Chabot | DNS | +0.3 | ||||
Merchant, Jazmynn | Chabot | DNS | +0.3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baca, Stephanie | De Anza | 13.20 | |||
2 | Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna | Santa Rosa | 13.85 | |||
3 | Harper- Jones, Charisse | San Mateo | 14.10 | |||
Vanhook, Antoinette | Laney | DNS | ||||
Williams, Sage | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Simmons, Kiera | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Bellot, Keonna | Laney | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Bobbi | San Jose | 14.36 | |||
2 | Jackson, Brandi | San Jose | 14.75 | |||
3 | Bell, Sabrina | San Mateo | 14.89 | |||
4 | Jackson, Brianna | San Jose | 15.04 | |||
Loveless, Farideh | San Mateo | DNS | ||||
Wilson, Tynique | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Lagadon, Kassandra | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Merchant, Jazmynn | Chabot | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beck, Brandon | Santa Rosa | 22.49 | |||
2 | Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | 22.58 | |||
3 | Ismail, Anthony | CCSF | 22.75 | |||
4 | Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | 22.99 | |||
5 | Mahone-Chambers, Marquis | CCSF | 23.06 | |||
6 | Allen, Elijah | CCSF | 23.25 | |||
7 | Ebochie, Ifeanyi | CCSF | 23.43 | |||
Singh, Jaskaran | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Traylor, James | CCSF | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thong, Edmund | De Anza | 23.22 | |||
2 | Perry, Dion | De Anza | 23.38 | |||
3 | Johnson, Dante | Chabot | 23.41 | |||
4 | Slaughter, Ian | Santa Rosa | 23.53 | |||
5 | Morris, Daimar | Chabot | 23.56 | |||
Elliott, Leroy | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Fortenberry, Deante | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Adrow, Markell | Chabot | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bacca, Sean | Santa Rosa | 23.84 | |||
2 | Aninipot, Brandon | Merritt | 24.81 | |||
3 | Park, Jihwan "Andy" | De Anza | 27.38 | |||
Green, Kadri | San Mateo | DNS | ||||
Garcia, Dominick | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||
Martin, Jordan | De Anza | DNS | ||||
Mannel-Gomez, Anthony | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Sciplin, Steven | San Jose | DNS | ||||
Quintero, Brian | San Jose | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elzie, JD | San Mateo | 23.18 | |||
2 | Goldhawk, Chris | Chabot | 24.54 | |||
3 | Catong, Brent | Unattached | 25.97 | |||
4 | Myles, Pharoah | San Mateo | 26.39 | |||
5 | Parker, John | CCSF | 27.63 | |||
Aisha, Noah | CCSF | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Sage | San Jose | 27.47 | +0.9 | 27.469 | ||
1 | Williams, Sage | San Jose | 27.47 | +0.9 | 27.469 | ||
3 | Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna | Santa Rosa | 28.44 | +0.9 | 28.434 | ||
3 | Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna | Santa Rosa | 28.44 | +0.9 | 28.434 | ||
5 | Harper- Jones, Charisse | San Mateo | 29.15 | +0.9 | |||
5 | Harper- Jones, Charisse | San Mateo | 29.15 | +0.9 | |||
7 | Lopez, Liliana | Chabot | 29.64 | +0.9 | 29.638 | ||
7 | Lopez, Liliana | Chabot | 29.64 | +0.9 | 29.638 | ||
9 | Nguyen, Christine | De Anza | 30.30 | +0.9 | 30.294 | ||
9 | Nguyen, Christine | De Anza | 30.30 | +0.9 | 30.294 | ||
11 | Jackson, Brianna | San Jose | 32.03 | +0.9 | 32.027 | ||
11 | Jackson, Brianna | San Jose | 32.03 | +0.9 | 32.027 | ||
Jackson, Brandi | San Jose | DNS | +0.9 | ||||
Merchant, Jazmynn | Chabot | DNS | +0.9 | ||||
Jackson, Brandi | San Jose | DNS | +0.9 | ||||
Merchant, Jazmynn | Chabot | DNS | +0.9 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | 49.83 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Kizungu, Fiston | De Anza | 50.64 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Beck, Brandon | Santa Rosa | 51.86 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Ismail, Anthony | CCSF | 52.22 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Bacca, Sean | Santa Rosa | 52.25 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Morris, Daimar | Chabot | 52.49 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Marin, Sabastian | De Anza | 52.50 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Mahone-Chambers, Marquis | CCSF | 52.75 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Allen, Elijah | CCSF | 53.11 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Slaughter, Ian | Santa Rosa | 53.53 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Goldhawk, Chris | Chabot | 53.83 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Peay, Malik | Merritt | 54.34 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Prospero, Xavier | Merritt | 54.74 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Aninipot, Brandon | Merritt | 55.79 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Sneddon, Colin | Marin | 1:03.98 | 3 (4) | ||
Meye, Tristan | De Anza | DNS | ||||
Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Garcia, Dominick | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||
Harper, Elijah | Merritt | DNS | ||||
Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Adrow, Markell | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Dante | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Richter, Samuel | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||
Garcia, Andrew | Chabot | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livengood, Hayward | San Jose | 49.83 | |||
2 | Kizungu, Fiston | De Anza | 50.64 | |||
3 | Beck, Brandon | Santa Rosa | 51.86 | |||
4 | Ismail, Anthony | CCSF | 52.22 | |||
5 | Bacca, Sean | Santa Rosa | 52.25 | |||
6 | Mahone-Chambers, Marquis | CCSF | 52.75 | |||
Meye, Tristan | De Anza | DNS | ||||
Achua, Ambrose | CCSF | DNS | ||||
Garcia, Dominick | Santa Rosa | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Daimar | Chabot | 52.49 | |||
2 | Marin, Sabastian | De Anza | 52.50 | |||
3 | Slaughter, Ian | Santa Rosa | 53.53 | |||
4 | Peay, Malik | Merritt | 54.34 | |||
5 | Aninipot, Brandon | Merritt | 55.79 | |||
Harper, Elijah | Merritt | DNS | ||||
Alishlah, Aziim | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Adrow, Markell | Chabot | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Dante | Chabot | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Elijah | CCSF | 53.11 | |||
2 | Goldhawk, Chris | Chabot | 53.83 | |||
3 | Prospero, Xavier | Merritt | 54.74 | |||
4 | Sneddon, Colin | Marin | 1:03.98 | |||
Richter, Samuel | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||
Garcia, Andrew | Chabot | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstrong, Cheianne | De Anza | 1:00.80 | ||
2 | Shepard, Sedona | De Anza | 1:00.87 | ||
3 | Williams, Sage | San Jose | 1:04.71 | ||
4 | Merchant, Jazmynn | Chabot | 1:06.26 | ||
5 | Lopez, Liliana | Chabot | 1:06.60 | ||
6 | Nguyen, Christine | De Anza | 1:11.05 | ||
Harper- Jones, Charisse | San Mateo | DNS | |||
Hilburn, Mariama | Laney | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tafolla, Jorge | San Mateo | 1:57.61 |
|
1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Padilla, Abel | De Anza | 1:58.51 |
|
1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Langwell, Andrew | Santa Rosa | 2:01.30 |
|
1 (3) | ||||||
4 | Sullivan, Ronan | CCSF | 2:01.51 |
|
1 (4) | ||||||
5 | Ruiz, Steven | Santa Rosa | 2:05.20 |
|
1 (5) | ||||||
6 | Hernandez, Jose | CCSF | 2:05.62 |
|
1 (6) | ||||||
7 | Flanigan, Sean | Chabot | 2:08.07 |
|
2 (1) | ||||||
8 | Lee, James | Chabot | 2:08.32 |
|
1 (7) | ||||||
9 | Donis, Marco | Santa Rosa | 2:09.40 |
|
2 (2) | ||||||
10 | Singh, Karan | De Anza | 2:12.86 |
|
1 (8) | ||||||
11 | Acosta, Enrique | Santa Rosa | 2:13.75 |
|
2 (3) | ||||||
12 | Gray, Daniel | CCSF | 2:13.81 |
|
1 (9) | ||||||
13 | Ibarra, Jose | Santa Rosa | 2:21.49 |
|
2 (4) | ||||||
14 | Guy Yuche, Benjie | CCSF | 2:23.46 |
|
2 (5) | ||||||
15 | Meissner, Karl | De Anza | 2:29.11 |
|
2 (6) | ||||||
16 | Wang, Mark | Marin | 2:30.78 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||
17 | Jaques, Isiah | San Jose | 3:00.54 |
|
2 (8) | ||||||
Richter, Samuel | Santa Rosa | DNS | |||||||||
Gomez, Leo | Chabot | DNS | |||||||||
Ayala, Steve | De Anza | DNS | |||||||||
Morris, Daimar | Chabot | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tafolla, Jorge | San Mateo | 1:57.61 |
|
|||||||
2 | Padilla, Abel | De Anza | 1:58.51 |
|
|||||||
3 | Langwell, Andrew | Santa Rosa | 2:01.30 |
|
|||||||
4 | Sullivan, Ronan | CCSF | 2:01.51 |
|
|||||||
5 | Ruiz, Steven | Santa Rosa | 2:05.20 |
|
|||||||
6 | Hernandez, Jose | CCSF | 2:05.62 |
|
|||||||
7 | Lee, James | Chabot | 2:08.32 |
|
|||||||
8 | Singh, Karan | De Anza | 2:12.86 |
|
|||||||
9 | Gray, Daniel | CCSF | 2:13.81 |
|
|||||||
Richter, Samuel | Santa Rosa | DNS | |||||||||
Gomez, Leo | Chabot | DNS | |||||||||
Ayala, Steve | De Anza | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flanigan, Sean | Chabot | 2:08.07 |
|
|||||||
2 | Donis, Marco | Santa Rosa | 2:09.40 |
|
|||||||
3 | Acosta, Enrique | Santa Rosa | 2:13.75 |
|
|||||||
4 | Ibarra, Jose | Santa Rosa | 2:21.49 |
|
|||||||
5 | Guy Yuche, Benjie | CCSF | 2:23.46 |
|
|||||||
6 | Meissner, Karl | De Anza | 2:29.11 |
|
|||||||
7 | Wang, Mark | Marin | 2:30.78 |
|
|||||||
8 | Jaques, Isiah | San Jose | 3:00.54 |
|
|||||||
Morris, Daimar | Chabot | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephans, Jane | CCSF | 2:30.70 |
|
1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Uhlirova, Mirka | San Mateo | 2:32.32 |
|
2 (1) | ||||||
3 | Jacobs, Kristen | San Mateo | 2:35.44 |
|
1 (2) | ||||||
4 | Portillo, Dalia | De Anza | 2:36.79 |
|
1 (3) | ||||||
5 | Camacho, Daniela | De Anza | 2:38.75 |
|
1 (4) | ||||||
6 | Canty, Jocelyn | De Anza | 2:40.15 |
|
1 (5) | ||||||
7 | Flores, Alejandra | De Anza | 2:43.44 |
|
2 (2) | ||||||
8 | Zuranich, Monica | Merritt | 2:50.80 |
|
1 (6) | ||||||
9 | Seekon, Kaylee | Santa Rosa | 2:57.96 |
|
2 (3) | ||||||
10 | Mobley, Jocelyn | Santa Rosa | 3:00.96 |
|
1 (7) | ||||||
11 | Adinew, Seble | De Anza | 3:18.86 |
|
2 (4) | ||||||
Hillman, Sierra | CCSF | DNS | |||||||||
Aberouette, Dorian | CCSF | DNS | |||||||||
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya | Santa Rosa | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephans, Jane | CCSF | 2:30.70 |
|
|||||||
2 | Jacobs, Kristen | San Mateo | 2:35.44 |
|
|||||||
3 | Portillo, Dalia | De Anza | 2:36.79 |
|
|||||||
4 | Camacho, Daniela | De Anza | 2:38.75 |
|
|||||||
5 | Canty, Jocelyn | De Anza | 2:40.15 |
|
|||||||
6 | Zuranich, Monica | Merritt | 2:50.80 |
|
|||||||
7 | Mobley, Jocelyn | Santa Rosa | 3:00.96 |
|
|||||||
Hillman, Sierra | CCSF | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhlirova, Mirka | San Mateo | 2:32.32 |
|
|||||||
2 | Flores, Alejandra | De Anza | 2:43.44 |
|
|||||||
3 | Seekon, Kaylee | Santa Rosa | 2:57.96 |
|
|||||||
4 | Adinew, Seble | De Anza | 3:18.86 |
|
|||||||
Aberouette, Dorian | CCSF | DNS | |||||||||
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya | Santa Rosa | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langwell, Andrew | Santa Rosa | 4:12.62 |
|
||||||||
2 | Lee, James | Chabot | 4:16.17 |
|
||||||||
3 | Singh, Karan | De Anza | 4:18.14 |
|
||||||||
4 | Clarke, Rhomel | Chabot | 4:19.80 |
|
||||||||
5 | Ruiz, Steven | Santa Rosa | 4:25.93 |
|
||||||||
6 | Gomez, Leo | Chabot | 4:28.21 |
|
||||||||
7 | Gray, Daniel | CCSF | 4:31.14 |
|
||||||||
8 | Flanigan, Sean | Chabot | 4:33.09 |
|
||||||||
9 | Donis, Marco | Santa Rosa | 4:34.04 |
|
||||||||
10 | Acosta, Enrique | Santa Rosa | 4:38.54 |
|
||||||||
11 | Guy Yuche, Benjie | CCSF | 4:42.37 |
|
||||||||
12 | Ibarra, Jose | Santa Rosa | 4:43.59 |
|
||||||||
13 | Walia, Manav | De Anza | 4:49.01 |
|
||||||||
14 | Wang, Mark | Marin | 4:56.37 |
|
||||||||
15 | Meissner, Karl | De Anza | 4:59.64 |
|
||||||||
Cervantes, Antonio | San Jose | DNS | ||||||||||
Inouye, Eric | CCSF | DNS | ||||||||||
Tafolla, Jorge | San Mateo | DNS | ||||||||||
Yeshiwas, David | Chabot | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uhlirova, Mirka | San Mateo | 5:02.35 |
|
||||||||
2 | Stephans, Jane | CCSF | 5:05.01 |
|
||||||||
3 | Law, Angelina | Santa Rosa | 5:08.67 |
|
||||||||
4 | Jacobs, Kristen | San Mateo | 5:20.35 |
|
||||||||
5 | Camacho, Daniela | De Anza | 5:22.01 |
|
||||||||
6 | Flores, Alejandra | De Anza | 5:28.15 |
|
||||||||
7 | Canty, Jocelyn | De Anza | 5:34.19 |
|
||||||||
8 | Mobley, Jocelyn | Santa Rosa | 5:38.83 |
|
||||||||
9 | Zuranich, Monica | Merritt | 5:45.69 |
|
||||||||
10 | Seekon, Kaylee | Santa Rosa | 6:07.69 |
|
||||||||
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya | Santa Rosa | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magana, Juan Pablo | De Anza | 34:26.66 | ||
2 | Inouye, Eric | CCSF | 38:49.57 | ||
3 | Cervantes, Antonio | San Jose | 41:10.30 | ||
Omer, Ahmed | De Anza | DNS | |||
Gray, Daniel | CCSF | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez-Lopez, Michele | De Anza | 41:37.19 | ||
2 | Renteria, Alyssa | De Anza | 41:56.51 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traylor, James | CCSF | 14.86 | +1.5 | ||
2 | Allen, Asa | Merritt | 15.17 | +1.5 | ||
3 | Hemphill, Jalen | Santa Rosa | 15.34 | +1.5 | ||
4 | Hoekstra, Jacob | De Anza | 15.58 | +1.5 | ||
5 | Hendrickson, Matthew | De Anza | 16.82 | +1.5 | ||
6 | Doan, Henry | San Jose | 17.23 | +1.5 | ||
7 | Abarca, Andres | San Mateo | 17.71 | +1.5 | ||
8 | Corona, Ricardo | De Anza | 19.68 | +1.5 | ||
Gockel, Adam | Santa Rosa | DNS | +1.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villareal, Amanda | Marin | 16.55 | +0.7 | ||
2 | Aberouette, Dorian | CCSF | 17.00 | +0.7 | ||
3 | Surrency, Kelia | De Anza | 17.59 | +0.7 | ||
4 | Figarella, Michelle | De Anza | 18.16 | +0.7 | ||
5 | Juang, Stephanie | De Anza | 19.23 | +0.7 | ||
Wilson, Tynique | San Jose | DNS | +0.7 | |||
Simmons, Kiera | CCSF | DNS | +0.7 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoekstra, Jacob | De Anza | 57.72 | ||
2 | Corona, Ricardo | De Anza | 59.89 | ||
3 | Benitez, Adam | De Anza | 1:00.44 | ||
4 | Hendrickson, Matthew | De Anza | 1:01.83 | ||
5 | Ordonez-Jones, Kris | Merritt | 1:01.88 | ||
Prospero, Xavier | Merritt | DNS | |||
Turks, John | CCSF | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surrency, Kelia | De Anza | 1:12.47 | ||
2 | Villareal, Amanda | Marin | 1:14.79 | ||
3 | Juang, Stephanie | De Anza | 1:22.69 | ||
4 | Baca, Stephanie | De Anza | 1:23.47 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa | A | 42.99 | 42.982 | ||
2 | Chabot | A | 42.99 | 42.983 | ||
3 | De Anza | A | 43.59 | |||
4 | San Jose | A | 45.01 | |||
5 | San Mateo | A | 46.81 | |||
San Jose | B | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Anza | A | 50.77 | ||
2 | San Jose | A | 55.17 | ||
San Mateo | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Anza | A | 3:27.54 | ||
2 | San Jose | A | 3:37.52 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Anza | A | 4:14.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinnerman, Justin | Santa Rosa | 1.87m | 6' 1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Newson, Daniel | San Jose | 1.87m | 6' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Mancini, Kasey | Santa Rosa | 1.82m | 5' 11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Jardon, Aidan | De Anza | 1.77m | 5' 9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | DeGiovanni, Clem | Merritt | 1.77m | 5' 9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Allsup, Andrew | De Anza | 1.72m | 5' 7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Welch, Owen | Santa Rosa | 1.67m | 5' 5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Boger, Noah | San Mateo | 1.62m | 5' 3.75" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, April | De Anza | 1.51m | 4' 11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Loveless, Farideh | San Mateo | 1.31m | 4' 3.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dwyer, Daniel | Santa Rosa | 4.22m | 13' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Mancini, Kasey | Santa Rosa | 4.07m | 13' 4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Gockel, Adam | Santa Rosa | 4.07m | 13' 4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | 3.77m | 12' 4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Zollinger, Dylan | Chabot | 3.77m | 12' 4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lewis, CJ | San Jose | 3.32m | 10' 10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ounphonchareune, Bobby | Santa Rosa | 3.32m | 10' 10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marin, Sabastian | De Anza | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Borello, Melissa | De Anza | 2.70m | 8' 10.25" |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | Figarella, Michelle | De Anza | 2.70m | 8' 10.25" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borello, Melissa | De Anza | 2.85m | 9' 4.25" |
|
||||
Figarella, Michelle | De Anza | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Jaylen | Chabot | 6.09m | 19' 11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Derrick | San Jose | 5.85m | 19' 2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Louie, Justin | San Mateo | 5.82m | 19' 1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Boger, Noah | San Mateo | 5.69m | 18' 8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Hipol, Michael | De Anza | 5.68m | 18' 7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Jardon, Aidan | De Anza | 5.66m | 18' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Lewis, Kailen | Merritt | 5.63m | 18' 5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Allsup, Andrew | De Anza | 5.41m | 17' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Duong, Jerry | De Anza | 5.35m | 17' 6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Welch, Owen | Santa Rosa | 5.28m | 17' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Green, Kadri | San Mateo | 5.26m | 17' 3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Abrams, Charles | Chabot | 4.20m | 13' 9.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surrency, Kelia | De Anza | 5.22m | 17' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Neptune, Akeia | De Anza | 4.55m | 14' 11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Aberouette, Dorian | CCSF | 4.49m | 14' 8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | King, Eva | Santa Rosa | 4.44m | 14' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Armstrong, Cheianne | De Anza | 4.43m | 14' 6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Kirkland, Jourdawn | De Anza | 4.04m | 13' 3.25" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Kailen | Merritt | 12.73m | 41' 9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Jaylen | Chabot | 12.63m | 41' 5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson, Derrick | San Jose | 12.60m | 41' 4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Hipol, Michael | De Anza | 12.42m | 40' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Boger, Noah | San Mateo | 12.07m | 39' 7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | DeGiovanni, Clem | Merritt | 11.50m | 37' 8.75" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figarella, Michelle | De Anza | 9.84m | 32' 3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Kirkland, Jourdawn | De Anza | 9.61m | 31' 6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Armstrong, Cheianne | De Anza | 9.54m | 31' 3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, April | De Anza | 9.52m | 31' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Neptune, Akeia | De Anza | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jerry | San Mateo | 15.11m | 49' 7" | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Rogers, William | San Mateo | 14.76m | 48' 5.25" | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Ng, Patrick | San Mateo | 13.43m | 44' 0.75" | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Pena, Adan | San Mateo | 13.25m | 43' 5.75" | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Corman-Gill, Cyrus | Santa Rosa | 12.68m | 41' 7.25" | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Filmon, Haile | San Jose | 12.54m | 41' 1.75" | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Navarro, Leo | De Anza | 12.48m | 40' 11.50" | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Guzman, Ramon | De Anza | 12.35m | 40' 6.25" | 1 (7) | ||
9 | Tang, Ethan | San Jose | 12.25m | 40' 2.25" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Salas-Selem, Hector | Menlo | 12.05m | 39' 6.50" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Moralas, Joshua | San Jose | 11.56m | 37' 11.25" | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Lopez, Juan | De Anza | 11.40m | 37' 5" | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Alvarez, Joe | Menlo | 11.35m | 37' 3" | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Cruz, Victor | San Jose | 11.05m | 36' 3" | 1 (13) | ||
15 | Lewis, CJ | San Jose | 9.48m | 31' 1.25" | 1 (14) | ||
16 | Hauser, Max | Menlo | 8.23m | 27' 0" | 1 (15) | ||
17 | Holguin, Isaiah | Menlo | 7.60m | 24' 11.25" | 1 (16) | ||
Diaz, Christian | Santa Rosa | DNS | |||||
Pearson, Michael | Merritt | FOUL | |||||
Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, William | San Mateo | 14.76m | 48' 5.25" | ||||
2 | Ng, Patrick | San Mateo | 13.43m | 44' 0.75" | ||||
3 | Pena, Adan | San Mateo | 13.25m | 43' 5.75" | ||||
4 | Corman-Gill, Cyrus | Santa Rosa | 12.68m | 41' 7.25" | ||||
5 | Filmon, Haile | San Jose | 12.54m | 41' 1.75" | ||||
6 | Navarro, Leo | De Anza | 12.48m | 40' 11.50" | ||||
7 | Guzman, Ramon | De Anza | 12.35m | 40' 6.25" | ||||
8 | Tang, Ethan | San Jose | 12.25m | 40' 2.25" | ||||
9 | Salas-Selem, Hector | Menlo | 12.05m | 39' 6.50" | ||||
10 | Moralas, Joshua | San Jose | 11.56m | 37' 11.25" | ||||
11 | Lopez, Juan | De Anza | 11.40m | 37' 5" | ||||
12 | Alvarez, Joe | Menlo | 11.35m | 37' 3" | ||||
13 | Cruz, Victor | San Jose | 11.05m | 36' 3" | ||||
14 | Lewis, CJ | San Jose | 9.48m | 31' 1.25" | ||||
15 | Hauser, Max | Menlo | 8.23m | 27' 0" | ||||
16 | Holguin, Isaiah | Menlo | 7.60m | 24' 11.25" | ||||
Diaz, Christian | Santa Rosa | DNS | ||||||
Pearson, Michael | Merritt | FOUL | ||||||
Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Jerry | San Mateo | 15.11m | 49' 7" |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seyer, Emma | De Anza | 11.53m | 37' 10" |
|
||||||||
2 | Seuga, Mickie | Santa Rosa | 11.37m | 37' 3.75" |
|
||||||||
3 | Tonga, Anya | De Anza | 11.12m | 36' 5.75" |
|
||||||||
4 | Aguilar, Marina | CCSF | 10.71m | 35' 1.75" |
|
||||||||
5 | Ratu, Clara | San Jose | 10.58m | 34' 8.50" |
|
||||||||
6 | Martin, Alexis | Chabot | 10.47m | 34' 4.25" |
|
||||||||
7 | Gutierrez, Silvia | De Anza | 9.84m | 32' 3.50" |
|
||||||||
8 | Jones, Nishan | Chabot | 9.45m | 31' 0" |
|
||||||||
9 | Rhoda, Courtney | Santa Rosa | 8.69m | 28' 6.25" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filmon, Haile | San Jose | 39.27m | 128' 10.25" | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Kwok, Keven | San Mateo | 39.03m | 128' 1" | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Cruz, Victor | San Jose | 38.72m | 127' 0.75" | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Moralas, Joshua | San Jose | 38.53m | 126' 5.25" | 1 (4) | ||
4 | Orozco, Alejandro | De Anza | 38.53m | 126' 5.25" | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Navarro, Leo | De Anza | 38.46m | 126' 2.50" | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Ng, Patrick | San Mateo | 37.35m | 122' 6.75" | 1 (7) | ||
8 | Tang, Ethan | San Jose | 36.57m | 120' 0" | 1 (8) | ||
9 | Hemphill, Kadeem | Santa Rosa | 35.31m | 115' 10.50" | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Rogers, William | San Mateo | 34.61m | 113' 6.75" | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Corman-Gill, Cyrus | Santa Rosa | 33.54m | 110' 0.75" | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Lopez, Juan | De Anza | 32.54m | 106' 9.25" | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Lewis, CJ | San Jose | 31.66m | 103' 10.75" | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Guzman, Ramon | De Anza | 30.55m | 100' 3" | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Sanchez, Manuel | De Anza | 28.22m | 92' 7.25" | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | 26.74m | 87' 9" | 1 (16) | ||
17 | Pena, Adan | San Mateo | 15.11m | 49' 7.25" | 2 (1) | ||
Johnson, Jerry | San Mateo | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filmon, Haile | San Jose | 39.27m | 128' 10.25" | ||||
2 | Kwok, Keven | San Mateo | 39.03m | 128' 1" | ||||
3 | Cruz, Victor | San Jose | 38.72m | 127' 0.75" | ||||
4 | Moralas, Joshua | San Jose | 38.53m | 126' 5.25" | ||||
4 | Orozco, Alejandro | De Anza | 38.53m | 126' 5.25" | ||||
6 | Navarro, Leo | De Anza | 38.46m | 126' 2.50" | ||||
7 | Ng, Patrick | San Mateo | 37.35m | 122' 6.75" | ||||
8 | Tang, Ethan | San Jose | 36.57m | 120' 0" | ||||
9 | Hemphill, Kadeem | Santa Rosa | 35.31m | 115' 10.50" | ||||
10 | Rogers, William | San Mateo | 34.61m | 113' 6.75" | ||||
11 | Corman-Gill, Cyrus | Santa Rosa | 33.54m | 110' 0.75" | ||||
12 | Lopez, Juan | De Anza | 32.54m | 106' 9.25" | ||||
13 | Lewis, CJ | San Jose | 31.66m | 103' 10.75" | ||||
14 | Guzman, Ramon | De Anza | 30.55m | 100' 3" | ||||
15 | Sanchez, Manuel | De Anza | 28.22m | 92' 7.25" | ||||
16 | Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | 26.74m | 87' 9" | ||||
Johnson, Jerry | San Mateo | FOUL |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pena, Adan | San Mateo | 15.11m | 49' 7.25" |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonga, Anya | De Anza | 42.43m | 139' 2.75" | |||
2 | Seyer, Emma | De Anza | 41.49m | 136' 1.75" | |||
3 | Garrick, Adora | Chabot | 37.06m | 121' 7.25" | |||
4 | Seuga, Mickie | Santa Rosa | 36.37m | 119' 4.25" | |||
5 | Jones, Nishan | Chabot | 35.53m | 116' 7" | |||
6 | Ratu, Clara | San Jose | 35.11m | 115' 2.50" | |||
7 | Sanchez, Alina | De Anza | 33.32m | 109' 4" | |||
8 | Aguilar, Marina | CCSF | 31.71m | 104' 0.75" | |||
9 | Gutierrez, Silvia | De Anza | 31.20m | 102' 4.50" | |||
10 | Rhoda, Courtney | Santa Rosa | 30.56m | 100' 3.50" | |||
11 | Martin, Alexis | Chabot | 28.50m | 93' 6.25" | |||
Jennings, Daija | Chabot | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ng, Patrick | San Mateo | 46.25m | 151' 9.25" | |||
2 | Filmon, Haile | San Jose | 44.51m | 146' 0.75" | |||
3 | Navarro, Leo | De Anza | 38.90m | 127' 7.75" | |||
4 | Lopez, Juan | De Anza | 38.42m | 126' 0.75" | |||
5 | Moralas, Joshua | San Jose | 36.76m | 120' 7.50" | |||
6 | Cruz, Victor | San Jose | 33.10m | 108' 7.50" | |||
7 | Salas-Selem, Hector | Menlo | 31.25m | 102' 6.50" | |||
8 | Alvarez, Joe | Menlo | 26.76m | 87' 9.75" | |||
9 | Hauser, Max | Menlo | 25.45m | 83' 6.25" | |||
10 | Holguin, Isaiah | Menlo | 22.78m | 74' 9" | |||
Sanchez, Manuel | De Anza | FOUL | |||||
Corman-Gill, Cyrus | Santa Rosa | FOUL | |||||
Diaz, Christian | Santa Rosa | DNS | |||||
Berbena, Shawn | De Anza | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seyer, Emma | De Anza | 46.20m | 151' 7.25" | |||
2 | Gutierrez, Silvia | De Anza | 42.16m | 138' 4" | |||
3 | Tonga, Anya | De Anza | 35.93m | 117' 10.75" | |||
4 | Rhoda, Courtney | Santa Rosa | 34.86m | 114' 4.75" | |||
5 | Baxter, Kelly | De Anza | 34.34m | 112' 8.25" | |||
5 | Martin, Alexis | Chabot | 34.34m | 112' 8.25" | |||
7 | Garrick, Adora | Chabot | 33.12m | 108' 8.25" | |||
8 | Sanchez, Alina | De Anza | 32.01m | 105' 0.50" | |||
Jennings, Daija | Chabot | DNS | |||||
Jones, Nishan | Chabot | FOUL | |||||
Seuga, Mickie | Santa Rosa | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sung, Alvin | San Mateo | 52.64m | 172' 8.75" | |||
2 | Orozco, Alejandro | De Anza | 48.87m | 160' 4.25" | |||
3 | Filmon, Haile | San Jose | 47.37m | 155' 5.25" | |||
4 | Gockel, Adam | Santa Rosa | 47.20m | 154' 10.50" | |||
5 | Jordan, Nathan | San Mateo | 46.26m | 151' 9.50" | |||
6 | Pena, Adan | San Mateo | 46.24m | 151' 8.75" | |||
7 | Tang, Ethan | San Jose | 42.72m | 140' 2.25" | |||
8 | Kwok, Keven | San Mateo | 37.88m | 124' 3.50" | |||
9 | Pallas, Nick | San Mateo | 37.25m | 122' 2.75" | |||
10 | Cruz, Victor | San Jose | 37.05m | 121' 7" | |||
11 | Moe, Kevin | Santa Rosa | 37.03m | 121' 6.25" | |||
12 | Lewis, CJ | San Jose | 36.42m | 119' 6.25" | |||
13 | Lassiter, Justin | San Mateo | 31.93m | 104' 9.25" | |||
Moralas, Joshua | San Jose | DNS | |||||
Pearson, Michael | Merritt | DNS | |||||
Garvey, Chris | San Mateo | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baxter, Kelly | De Anza | 35.16m | 115' 4.50" | |||
Aberouette, Dorian | CCSF | DNS |